Termine 2020/21:

1 Montag 05.10.2020 19:30 SG Untersteinach/KU 1
  Dienstag 06.10.2020 19:30 SG 1868 Bad Berneck FSV Schnabelwaid 1
      19:30 SV Tell Löhlitz 2 SG Tell Neubau 1
 2 Montag 19.10.2020 19:30 SG Altstadt Bayreuth 1 SV Tell Löhlitz 2
  Donnerstag 22.10.2020 19:30 FSV Schnabelwaid 1 SG Untersteinach/KU 1
  Samstag 24.10.2020 16:00 SG Tell Neubau 1 SG 1868 Bad Berneck
 3 Montag 02.11.2020 19:30 SG Untersteinach/KU 1 SG Tell Neubau 1
  Dienstag 03.11.2020 19:30 SG 1868 Bad Berneck SV Tell Löhlitz 2
  Donnerstag 05.11.2020 19:30 FSV Schnabelwaid 1 SG Altstadt Bayreuth 1
 4 Montag 23.11.2020 19:30 SG Altstadt Bayreuth 1 SG 1868 Bad Berneck
  Dienstag 24.11.2020 19:30 SV Tell Löhlitz 2 SG Untersteinach/KU 1
  Samstag 28.11.2020 16:00 SG Tell Neubau 1 FSV Schnabelwaid 1
 5 Montag 07.12.2020 19:30 SG Untersteinach/KU 1 SG 1868 Bad Berneck
  Dienstag 08.12.2020 19:30 SV Tell Löhlitz 2 FSV Schnabelwaid 1
  Samstag 12.12.2020 16:00 SG Tell Neubau 1 SG Altstadt Bayreuth 1
 6 Montag 11.01.2021 19:30 SG Altstadt Bayreuth 1 SG Untersteinach/KU 1
  Donnerstag 14.01.2021 19:30 FSV Schnabelwaid 1 SG 1868 Bad Berneck
  Samstag 16.01.2021 16:00 SG Tell Neubau 1 SV Tell Löhlitz 2
 7 Montag 25.01.2021 19:30 SG Untersteinach/KU 1 FSV Schnabelwaid 1
  Dienstag 26.01.2021 19:30 SG 1868 Bad Berneck SG Tell Neubau 1
      19:30 SV Tell Löhlitz 2 SG Altstadt Bayreuth 1
 8 Montag 08.02.2021 19:30 SG Altstadt Bayreuth 1 FSV Schnabelwaid 1
  Dienstag 09.02.2021 19:30 SV Tell Löhlitz 2 SG 1868 Bad Berneck
  Samstag 13.02.2021 16:00 SG Tell Neubau 1 SG Untersteinach/KU 1
 9 Montag 22.02.2021 19:30 SG Untersteinach/KU 1 SV Tell Löhlitz 2
  Dienstag 23.02.2021 19:30 SG 1868 Bad Berneck SG Altstadt Bayreuth 1
  Donnerstag 25.02.2021 19:30 FSV Schnabelwaid 1 SG Tell Neubau 1
 10 Montag 08.03.2021 19:30 SG Altstadt Bayreuth 1 SG Tell Neubau 1
  Dienstag 09.03.2021 19:30 SG 1868 Bad Berneck SG Untersteinach/KU 1
  Donnerstag 11.03.2021 19:30 FSV Schnabelwaid 1 SV Tell Löhlitz 2
 
 

 
 Ergebnisse 2020/21
 
Durchgang 1:           Punkte:   Ringe :                              Punkte:  Ringe:   Bester:     Ringe:
SG Untersteinach/KU    0       1355 SGA Bayreuth  2       1368    Fricke     360
Durchgang 2:
 SV Tell Löhlitz SGA Bayreuth
 Durchgang 3:
FSV Schnabelwaid SGA Bayreuth
Durchgang 4:
 
 SG 1868 Bad Berneck  SGA Bayreuth
Durchgang 5:  
SG Tell Neubau SGA Bayreuth
Durchgang 6:  
SG Untersteinach/KU SGA Bayreuth
Durchgang 7:  
SV Tell Löhlitz SGA Bayreuth
Durchgang 8:  
FSV Schnabelwaid SGA Bayreuth
Durchgang 9:  
SG 1868 Bad Berneck SGA Bayreuth
Durchgang 10:  
SG Tell Neubau 1 SGA Bayreuth